Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ledare Region


LEDARE REGION 2017/2018

       
Regionansvariga
Per Källman Landslagsansvarig 070-629 56 81 This is a mailto link
Torbjörn Lyrström Projektledare 070-185 00 19 This is a mailto link
Andre Wredlert  Fysansvarig 073-570 17 23 This is a mailto link 
Tommie Hansson Norra 070-632 32 16 This is a mailto link
Anton Kalén Mellersta   This is a mailto link
Christer Sjögren Stockholm Nord 070-534 51 45 This is a mailto link
Joakim Samuelsson/Johan Persson Stockholm Syd 070-824 36 09 This is a mailto link
Peter Stenius Östra 070-734 55 21 This is a mailto link
Jörgen Fastberg Södra 073-634 16 80 This is a mailto link
       
Regionfysios      
Rickard Carnerud Norra 070-545 54 84   This is a mailto link
Michaela Elgeryd Mellersta 073-818 63 43  This is a mailto link
David Holmgren Stockholm Nord 073-526 54 89  This is a mailto link
Cecilia Ehn Stockholm Syd 070-828 43 10  This is a mailto link
Patrick Häggström Östra 073-640 46 98   This is a mailto link
Maria Nilsson Södra 070-873 20 59  This is a mailto link
       
Regionledare      
Norra    
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar U15 Flickor U15 Pojkar
Emma Eriksson Amanda Wikberg Dennis Fluur Sara Marie Tietäväninen
Farkhad Jamaldinov Eva-Lotta Strömsten Katarina Kjällman Caroline Muzito-Bagenda
Kim Malfroy
Filip Mosesson Sara Karlsson David Nilsson
Hasse Vågström
Fredrik Thavenius Ulrika Hortlund
Thomas Löf
       
Mellersta      
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar U15 Flickor U15 Pojkar
Linn Jansson Henrik Holmin Ebba Ferm David Diaby 
Marko Lasic Olle Tjäder Joey Cafferky Oliver Johnsson
    Sean Smith Thomas Jackson
       
       
Stockholm Nord      
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar U15 Flickor U15 Pojkar
Olle Skogh Bakar Bakar Emil Isho Andersson Marc Möller
Markus Eklund Michel Roque

Jerry Hugosson

Rikard Johansson
  Annica Johansson    Mady Mahdy
       Vesna Stanisic
       
Stockholm Syd      
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar U15 Flickor U15 Pojkar
Karin Lidman Tobias Bohm Harald Naumann Jemo Berisa
Eric Allberg Joel Emnegard Nils Björndahl Dino Haurdic
Anton Malmstedt Mahdi Khosravi Niklas Ravudd Robin Wegebo
 Magnus Ekman Alki Kiriakidis    
       
Östra      
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar U15 Flickor U15 Pojkar
Mattias Lundgren Mille Panic Roland Busk Tobias Andersson
Benjamin Howard Christoffer Nilsson Torgny Lundin Henrik Peyron
Stefan Thorell   Catrin Andersson Abdoulaye Konate
    Joakim Brunnström Oliver Malekzadegan
     
Södra      
U14 Flickor U14 Pojkar  U15 Flickor  U15 Pojkar 
Mårten Lindström Almedin Buza Jörgen Lillieholm Anders Thomasson
Ellinor Fransson Antonio Matek Arvid Hemberg Michael Bree
Wictor Wideheim Rachid El-Halllah  Sofie Harvigsson Steve Liljekvist
Maria Olander Christoffer Henriks   Anette Möllerström
       
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-15 09:30
Skribent: Henrik Smedberg

Postadress:
Svenska Basketbollförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: +46 8 699 60 00
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info