Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Ledare Region


LEDARE REGION 2019/2020

Regionansvariga
Torbjörn Lyrström Projektledare 070-185 00 19 This is a mailto link
Andre Wredlert  Fysansvarig 073-570 17 23 This is a mailto link 
Tommie Hansson Norra 070-632 32 16 This is a mailto link
Jesper Andersson Mellersta 073-050 70 57 This is a mailto link
Christer Sjögren Stockholm Nord 070-534 51 45 This is a mailto link
Johan Persson Stockholm Syd 070-837 37 90 This is a mailto link
Peter Stenius Östra 070-734 55 21 This is a mailto link
Jörgen Fastberg Södra 073-634 16 80 This is a mailto link
       
Regionfysios      
Rickard Carnerud Norra 070-545 54 84  This is a mailto link
Johan Högberg Mellersta   This is a mailto link
Michaela Elgeryd Stockholm Nord 073-818 63 43 This is a mailto link
Cecilia Ehn Stockholm Syd 070-828 43 10 This is a mailto link
Erica Svanhagen Östra    
Agnes Mellström Södra 070-721 90 67 This is a mailto link
       
Regionledare      
Norra    
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Elin Setzman Katarina Kjällman Hasse Vågström  
Katarina Kjällman Sara Karlsson Emma Eriksson  
  Felicia Melander    
  Mats Kero    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Gustav Rutkvist Lukas Enquist Eva-Lotta Strömsten
Erik Boberg
Farkhad Jamaldinov Jonny Ibrahimsson
Fredrik Winnerborn John Munthe  
     
Mellersta      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Marko Lasic Calle Ellis Alva Stark  
Anna-Karin Klang   Eleny Petersson  
Abdulrahman Raoof      
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Fredrik Lundkvist Johan Krans Oscar Danielsson
Karolina Hjelmqvist Mattsson   Anders Öberg
     
Stockholm Nord      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Jerry Hugosson Olle Skog Mattias Ström  
Emil Isho Andersson Markus Eklund Jerry Hugosson  
Julia Minges Sofie Lagumdzija Lillian Nikbekhtian  
Angelica Onevi    
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Fredrik Ernmark Michel Roque Tommy Johansson
Oskar Svahn Bakar Bakar Sebastian Steele
Erik Ugarte Annica Johansson Paulo Nascimento
       
Stockholm Syd      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Anders Lindgren Karin Lidman Harlad Naumann  
Gisela Östlund Anton Malmstedt Ridwan Chowdhury  
Djordje Glavcic Pia Rosin Nils Björndahl  
    Marqus Landin  
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Anna Jimmerfors Tobias Bohm Ali Ghanim
Jalal Hamwi Joel Emnegard Omar Charif
  Alki Kiriakidis  
       
Östra      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor  
Ulrika Karlsson Roland Busk Catrin Andersson  
Patrik Rosenlund Benjamin Howard Peter Johansson  
Nikolina Jelica Stefan Thorell Viktor Bengtsson  
Noel Filén Hammarström      
     
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Jan Tratnik Mille Panic Oliver Malekzadegan
Oliver Malekzadegan Pejang Tahmasebi Henrik Peyron
Benjamin Howard   Jan Tratnik
     
     
Södra      
U14 Flickor U15 Flickor U16 Flickor   
Jörgen Lillieholm Anette Möllerström Carl Matsson  
Sofie Harvigsson Maria Albertsson Ellinor Fransson  
Steve Liljekvist Marja Olander Toralf Storulv  
Anna Ringheim Lina Storulv Johan Andersson  
Tova Berrntson    
U14 Pojkar U15 Pojkar U16 Pojkar
Rachid El-Hallah Anders Thomasson Michael Bree
Antonio Matek Anna Floren Olssson Christoffer Von Uthmann
Irene Otamari Nils Gjörup Bengt Andersson
Mario Jesic Carl-Oscar Falk  
Kofi Adanuvor      
Uppdaterad: 05 SEP 2018 09:20 Skribent: Henrik Smedberg

Postadress:
Svenska Basketbollförbundet
Box 11016
100 61 Stockholm

Besöksadress:
Skansbrogatan 7
118 60 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: +4686996000
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info